Royal Cork Yacht Club

CDF 2015 Topper Munsters

Entries: 42      Races Sailed: 6      Discard: 1

Series PlaceSail No Boat Type of Boat Helm Prize Age Club Series Points Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6
1IRL47590   Topper Full Rig Geoff Power   Waterford Harbour SC 10 3 1 1 9 3 2
2IRL47635   Topper Full Rig Michael Carroll   KYC 12 9 4 5 1 1 1
3IRL46315   Topper Full Rig Ella Hemeryck   NYC/WHSC 24 5 6 3 3 7 13
4IRL47724   Topper Full Rig Caoimhe Foster   RCYC 25 1 3 2 11 8 11
5IRL47097   Topper Full Rig Jenna McCarlie   County Antrim YC 25 14 2 4 2 10 7
6IRL47639   Topper Full Rig Cian Jones   RCYC 28 6 10 10 4 4 4
7IRL45905   Topper Full Rig Jack Fahy   RStGYC/IDYC 31 2 5 16 6 2 23
8IRL47560   Topper Full Rig Maeve O'Sullivan   RCYC 33 11 7 6 5 6 9
9IRL47566   Topper Full Rig Ellen McCarlie   County Antrim YC 34 4 8 8 19 9 5
10IRL47141   Topper Full Rig Juliet Nyhan   RCYC 43 10 22 7 13 5 8
11IRL47308   Topper Full Rig Nicola Ferguson   NYC 56 7 15 22 18 13 3
12IRL47597   Topper Full Rig Mia Murphy   RCYC 56 12 13 9 7 15 20
13IRL47127   Topper Full Rig Julliette Kennedy   Strangford Lough YC 58 16 11 19 10 11 10
14IRL47609   Topper Full Rig Olivia Mooney   Strangford Lough YC 67 8 9 11 20 20 19
15IRL47604   Topper Full Rig Eoin Byrne   CSC 68 20 14 12 14 12 16
16IRL46958   Topper 4.2 Rig David Jones   RCYC 73 13 16 15 12 24 17
17IRL47716   Topper Full Rig Molly Murphy   RCYC 79 15 12 14 27 17 21
18IRL47309   Topper Full Rig Jack McMahon   HYC 79 17 27 13 17 14 18
19IRL46767   Topper Full Rig Oscar Gleeson   NYC 87 19 21 21 8 18 22
20IRL47605   Topper Full Rig Max Kavanagh   HYC 89 18 20 20 22 16 15
21IRL47727   Topper Full Rig Luke Rickard   NYC 98 23 17 23 21 26 14
22IRL47791   Topper Full Rig Dan McGaughey   Donaghadee SC 100 26 28 24 25 19 6
23IRL47081   Topper Full Rig Jennifer O Shaughnessy   RCYC 106 21 33 18 16 21 30
24IRL47584   Topper 4.2 Rig Katie Landers   Waterford Harbour SC 118 25 23 17 26 29 27
25IRL46934   Topper Full Rig Peter Thompson   RCYC 125 32 19 34 15 30 29
26IRL46253   Topper Full Rig Robson Ogg   Donaghadee SC 126 24 18 28 28 31 28
27IRL47729   Topper Full Rig Joseph Karauzum   County Antrim YC 128 22 30 29 30 22 25
28IRL36342   Topper Full Rig Cian Lynch   Wexford Harbour BTC 134 31 26 31 35 34 12
29IRL47218   Topper Full Rig Georgia Coveney   RCYC 135 27 38 25 36 23 24
30IRL4631   Topper 4.2 Rig Natasha Hemeryck   NYC/WHSC 136 29 25 27 23 32 35
31IRL43406   Topper Full Rig Ciaran Ryan   Wexford Harbour BTC 145 35 24 26 38 28 32
32IRL477911   Topper 4.2 Rig Cameron Thompson   Donaghadee SC 150 33 32 33 29 25 31
33IRL45017   Topper Full Rig Jennifer Keating   LDYC 150 30 29 32 32 27 38
34IRL24391   Topper Full Rig Emma Quinn   Wexford Harbour BTC 159 38 31 35 34 33 26
35IRL45334   Topper Full Rig Scott Anderson   Wexford Harbour BTC 165 28 40 38 31 35 33
36IRL44948   Topper Full Rig Max Stone   Wexford Harbour BTC 170 37 36 39 24 36 37
37IRL45899   Topper Full Rig Dan Quaid   Wexford Harbour BTC 174 39 34 30 37 39 34
38IRL46424   Topper Full Rig Jack McGregor   Donaghadee SC 180 34 37 36 39 37 36
39IRL45240   Topper Full Rig Fergal Mooney   Strangford Lough YC 184 36 39 37 33 40 39
40GBR46252   Topper Full Rig Harry Thompson   Wexford Harbour BTC 193 40 35 40 40 38 40
41IRL46137 Pipsqueak Topper 4.2 Rig Erin Mcllwaine   Newcastle YC 215 43 43 43 43 43 43
41IRL47084   Topper Full Rig Conor Walsh   RCYC/BSC 215 43 43 43 43 43 43

Sun 23 Aug 15 16:45
Sail100 Sailing Results Software Program